Is VANILLA LATTE VIA INSTANT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DAIRY POWDER, SUGAR, INSTANT AND MICROGROUND COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check VANILLA LATTE VIA INSTANT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast