Is VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.

Check VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go