Is VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRA FILTERED SKIM MILK, SKIM MILK, CREAM, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Snacking