Is VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CREAM, POLYDEXTROSE, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR), SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3,

Check VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go