Is Vanilla Light Ice Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
skim milk, sugar, cream, corn syrup, whey, contains 2% or less of: mono and diglycerides, guar gum, dextrose, cellulose gum, carrageenan, polysorbate 80, locust bean gum, natural flavor, vitamin A palmitate
Check Vanilla Light Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Light Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


