Is VANILLA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Food Starch-modified, Fructose, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Carrageenan, Pectin, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Annatto Extract Color, Turmeric Color, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk

Check VANILLA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep