Is VANILLA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, TURMERIC COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check VANILLA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep