Is VANILLA LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, CULTURE [STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, BIFIDUS]), CORN SYRUP, MILK, LIQUID SUGAR, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, ANNATTO COLOR, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D.
Check VANILLA LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


