Is VANILLA LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, CREAM, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA, LACTIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), CULTURES.
Check VANILLA LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


