Is VANILLA LOWFAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check VANILLA LOWFAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA LOWFAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


