Is VANILLA LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK AND CREAM, CULTURES), WATER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: MADAGASCAR VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN. LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI)

Check VANILLA LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking