Is Vanilla Lowfat Greek Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATIVE CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, SEA SALT. LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. PARACASEI.
Check Vanilla Lowfat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Lowfat Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


