Is VANILLA LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS) AND GELLAN GUM.

Check VANILLA LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie