Is VANILLA LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavors, Pectin
Check VANILLA LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


