Is VANILLA LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR (WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC SUGAR. LESS THAN 2% ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, AGAR, GELLAN GUM, CULTURES.

Check VANILLA LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep