Is Vanilla Macarons 6 count, 3 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, White Candy Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Salt), Heavy Cream, Almonds, Egg Whites, Water, Glucose, Butter (Cream), Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Triethyl Citrate, Fructose, Vanilla, Natural Flavor, Agar Agar, Xanthan Gum.
Check Vanilla Macarons 6 count, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Macarons 6 count, 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Macarons 6 count, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


