Is VANILLA MADAGASCAR BOURBON ICE CREAM, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM BASE (MILK, CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, NON-FAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, STABILIZER {DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, RICE STARCH}), MADAGASCAR BOURBON PURE VANILLA BEAN PASTE (SUGAR, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEANS, GUM TRAGACANTH {NATURAL THICKENER}), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL {35%}, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES).
Check VANILLA MADAGASCAR BOURBON ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA MADAGASCAR BOURBON ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


