Is VANILLA MADAGASCAR BOURBON ICE CREAM, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM BASE (MILK, CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, NON-FAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, STABILIZER {DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, RICE STARCH}), MADAGASCAR BOURBON PURE VANILLA BEAN PASTE (SUGAR, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEANS, GUM TRAGACANTH {NATURAL THICKENER}), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL {35%}, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES).

Check VANILLA MADAGASCAR BOURBON ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking