Is VANILLA MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BLUE 1, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (WHIPPING AID), RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR

Check VANILLA MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping