Is Vanilla Matcha Latte Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic unrefined cane sugar, organic Japanese matcha green tea, natural flavors

Check Vanilla Matcha Latte against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Vanilla Matcha Latte | Spoonful