Is VANILLA MERINGUES, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, EGG WHITES, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA MERINGUES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA MERINGUES, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


