Is VANILLA MILK, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEAN, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check VANILLA MILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Egg Free? VANILLA MILK, VANILLA | Spoonful