Is VANILLA MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN, VANILLA MILKSHAKE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, XYLITOL, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS, REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).
Check VANILLA MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN, VANILLA MILKSHAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN, VANILLA MILKSHAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


