Is Vanilla Milkshake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Low Fat Grade A Milk, Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavors, Salt, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk
Check Vanilla Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


