Is Vanilla Mochi, 6 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Ice Cream (Non-fat Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Egg Yolks, Vanilla Extract, Locust Bean Gum And Guar Gum), Mochi Dough (Cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Water, Tapioca Syrup (Tapioca, Water, Salt, Vanilla), Egg Whites), Non-gmo
Check Vanilla Mochi, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Mochi, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Mochi, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


