Is VANILLA MOUSSE CUP, VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Whole Milk, White Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Sugar, Egg Yolks, Pure Vanilla Extract, Gelatin
Check VANILLA MOUSSE CUP, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA MOUSSE CUP, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA MOUSSE CUP, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


