Is Vanilla Mushroom Adaptogenic Protein Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Protein, Mesquite Powder, Rice Bran Fiber (Tocotrienols), Cordyceps Mushroom Extract, Reishi Mushroom Extract, Vanilla Bean Powder, Ashwagandha Root And Leaf Extractdeg, Stevia Extract, Organic
Check Vanilla Mushroom Adaptogenic Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Mushroom Adaptogenic Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Mushroom Adaptogenic Protein is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaEarthySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


