Is Vanilla Naked Whey Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Organic Coconut Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Milk.
Check Vanilla Naked Whey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Naked Whey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking


