Is Vanilla Newman O’s Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, sugar, palm oil, oat flour, leavening , (sodium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate, ammonium bicarbonate), natural flavors, salt, molasses, soy lecithin, ground vanilla beans 
Check Vanilla Newman O’s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Newman O’s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


