Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is VANILLA NO ADDED SUGAR! DATE SPREAD, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Citric Acid

Check VANILLA NO ADDED SUGAR! DATE SPREAD, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA NO ADDED SUGAR! DATE SPREAD, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? VANILLA NO ADDED SUGAR! DATE SPREAD, VANILLA | Spoonful