Is VANILLA NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, KOSHER GELATIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, AGESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, ANNATTO (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check VANILLA NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


