Is VANILLA NOUGAT GOLDEN CARAMEL RICH, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, VANILLA NOUGAT,GOLDEN CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL AND/OR PALM OIL), SKIM MILK, LESS THAN 2% - MILKFAT LACTOSE, SAL, EGG WHITES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CHOCOLATE.

Check VANILLA NOUGAT GOLDEN CARAMEL RICH, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, VANILLA NOUGAT,GOLDEN CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCooking