Is VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK CREAMER, VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK CREAMER, VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK CREAMER, VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingSmoothie


