Is VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK CREAMER, VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK CREAMER, VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK CREAMER, VANILLA OAT + ALMOND MALK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


