Is VANILLA OAT OATMILK, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT BASE (FILTERED WATER, GLUTEN-FREE OATS), NATURAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, SEA SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN B12, ZINC GLUCONATE.
Check VANILLA OAT OATMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA OAT OATMILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie


