Is Vanilla Oatmilk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Water, Oats), Contains 2% or less of each: Sunflower Oil, Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Vanilla Flavor with other Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Dicalcium Phosphate, Riboflavin, Vitamin A, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12
Check Vanilla Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking


