Is VANILLA ORGANIC LOW FAT MILK, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT (ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES, WATER, ORGANIC ALCOHOL, ORGANIC INVERT SYRUP), GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check VANILLA ORGANIC LOW FAT MILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ORGANIC LOW FAT MILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


