Is VANILLA ORGANIC LOWFAT MILK, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A LOWFAT ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELLAN GUM, DHA ALGAL OIL+, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID AND VITAMIN E BLEND (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)+, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check VANILLA ORGANIC LOWFAT MILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie