Is VANILLA ORGANIC LOWFAT MILK, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A LOWFAT ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check VANILLA ORGANIC LOWFAT MILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ORGANIC LOWFAT MILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


