Is VANILLA ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, ORGANIC PROTEIN BLEND (ORGANIC MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN POWDER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN POWDER (AN EMULSIFIER), SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check VANILLA ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


