Is VANILLA ORGANIC SOYMILK, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN [B2], VITAMIN B12), SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).
Check VANILLA ORGANIC SOYMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ORGANIC SOYMILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


