Is VANILLA ORGANIC SUNDAE CONES TOPPED WITH CHOCOLATE AND ROASTED PEANUTS ICE CREAM, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: *MILK, *CREAM, *SUGAR CONE (*WHEAT FLOUR, *BROWN SUGAR, *VEGETABLE OIL (* COCONUT OIL AND/OR *HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR * SOYBEAN OIL), * SOY LECITHIN, SALT, *VANILLA EXTRACT), *CANE SUGAR, *SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (*UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, * CANE SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, *SOY LECITHIN, *WHOLE MILK POWDER, *VANILLA EXTRACT), * PEANUTS, *NONFAT MILK, VANILLA EXTRACT, *LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check VANILLA ORGANIC SUNDAE CONES TOPPED WITH CHOCOLATE AND ROASTED PEANUTS ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ORGANIC SUNDAE CONES TOPPED WITH CHOCOLATE AND ROASTED PEANUTS ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


