Is Vanilla pancake &waffle mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond flour, Non GMO soluble tapioca fibre, Flax meal, Faba protein concentrate, Potato protein, Orange fibre, Baking powder, Baking soda, Cellulose gum, Xanthan gum, Tapioca starch, Isomaltulose, Sea salt, Natural flavour.
Check Vanilla pancake &waffle mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla pancake &waffle mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


