Is VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE ICE CREAM INGREDIENTS: MILK, SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PEANUTS, WATER, COCOA POWDER, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, PEANUT OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


