Is VANILLA & PEAR STRAINED LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA & PEAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Skim Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Pears, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla, Fruit Pectin, Live Active Cultures, S, Thermophilus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, B, Lactis, Acidophilus
Check VANILLA & PEAR STRAINED LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA & PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA & PEAR STRAINED LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA & PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Where to buy
VANILLA & PEAR STRAINED LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA & PEAR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


