Is Vanilla Performance Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Natural Flavouring, Brown Rice Protein, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Sea Salt, Digestive Enzymes (Alpha-Amylase, Protease, Lactase, Cellulase, Lipase), Sweetener (Steviol glycosides from Stevia, Thaumatin), Curcumin, Black Pepper Extract 95% Piperine.
Check Vanilla Performance Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Performance Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


