Is VANILLA PLANT PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPROUTED FERMENTED PEA PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC SPROUTED BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC BAOBAB FRUIT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC QUINOA POWDER, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, DIGESTIVE ENZYMES (PROTEASE, AMYLASE, CELLULASE, LACTASE, LIPASE), PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS)

Check VANILLA PLANT PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie