Is VANILLA PLOMBIR RUSSIAN STYLE ICE CREAM, VANILLA PLOMBIR Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic egg yolk
organic egg yolk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC NON-FAT MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, ORGANIC SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check VANILLA PLOMBIR RUSSIAN STYLE ICE CREAM, VANILLA PLOMBIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA PLOMBIR RUSSIAN STYLE ICE CREAM, VANILLA PLOMBIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA PLOMBIR RUSSIAN STYLE ICE CREAM, VANILLA PLOMBIR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


