Is VANILLA PLUS THERAPEUTIC NUTRITION, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, CORN), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SHORT-CHAIN FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; LESS THAN 0.5% OF: VITAMINS AND MINERALS,++ NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, CELLULOSE GEL, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check VANILLA PLUS THERAPEUTIC NUTRITION, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking