Is VANILLA POMEGRANATE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, VANILLA, POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST, NATURAL VANILLA AND POMEGRANATE FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA POMEGRANATE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, VANILLA, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA POMEGRANATE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, VANILLA, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingMeal Prep


